Europcar stations

Europcar Car rental at Sasebo Railway Station

go to times car rental counter,
4-30 takara-machi,
850-0045 nagasaki
Japan
???global.stationMapAlt???
N : 32º 45' 30.24" E : 129º 52' 3.36"

Opening hours

Mon.
08:00 - 20:00
Tue.
08:00 - 20:00
Wed.
08:00 - 20:00
Thu.
08:00 - 20:00
Fri.
08:00 - 20:00
Sat.
08:00 - 20:00
Sun.
08:00 - 20:00

Why rent with Europcar ?

Attractive prices

Enjoy attractive prices on bookings at Europcar!

Privilege Loyalty Programme

Become a Privilege Loyalty member and enjoy exclusive bonuses!

Secure booking process

Your data is safe with our secure booking process.

Other locations

Good to know

Car and van hire at Sasebo Railway Station is made easy with Europcar.

Friendly service, new cars and low prices are part of our every day offer. Whether you are hiring a car for business or pleasure, or you need a car or van, Europcar has the right hire car at Sasebo Railway Station for you.

Europcar is looking forward to serving you at its car hire branch: Sasebo Railway Station. Remember to always bring your driving license, valid credit card and additional proof of identity (such as a passport if you are hiring abroad).

Europcar’s Green Programme: At Europcar, we understand the environmental impact of car hire. That’s why we have wholeheartedly embraced a sustainable development programme and are proud to be the first car hire company at Sasebo Railway Station with certified commitments.

Top 5 closest cities